Herbstprüfung 11.11.2018

                        

  

 


Leistungsrichter/in:             Peter Arth LG: 15

                                                 

Fährtenleger/in:                    Michael Gubisch, Adam Kilbertus

Schutzdiensthelfer/in:          Michael Gubisch

  

 

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

  

Prüfungsstufe: IPO V 

 Zeus  /  S. Wiesisnger,    OG Griesbach           251 (79/90/82)          "G"      2. Platz 

 

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Prüfungsstufe: IPO3 


Hera d.v.Ennstal / U. Reindl OG Griesbach        284 (98/90/96)          "SG"   1. Platz

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Prüfungsstufe: FH1 


Augustina v.Mühlengeist  / Ute Reindl OG Griesbach              98         "V"    1. Platz


Guinesse v.d. Hanstein./Petra Blüml    OG Postmünster         86         "G"   2. Platz

Au 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Prüfungsstufe: BH 


Baddy v.Cap Arkona   /  Karl-Heinz Dick   OG Griesbach              --bestanden--


Pauli    /    Barbara Weiss                            OG Griesbach           --nicht bestanden--

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Prüfungsstufe: FPr2


Bonnie v.bösen Blick /Margarete Schlaffner OG Postmünster     97  "V"  1. Platz

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Prüfungsstufe: UPr3


Prue v. Pramauerweg  /  Karin Haseneder OG Pocking                91 "SG"  1. Platz

 

 

Fährten (FPr, IPO-V,IPO3,FH1)



 

Unterordnungen


 

 

 

 

Schutzdienst


Siegerehrung/Eindrücke


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 
 

 

 

732203